Skip to the main content

Regio indeling

Cluster A
Regio 1 Groningen (Oost) / Drenthe (Noord
Regio 2 Groningen (West) / Friesland (Oost)
Regio 3 Friesland (Noord)
Regio 4 Friesland (Zuid West)
AKC ’54 Altijd Kwiek CSL De Hoeve
Argo Boelenslaan De Granaet De Lege Geaën
AVO De Pein De Wâlden De Waterpoort
Club Brothers Drachten/Van der Wiel Deinum DIO
De Parabool DTS (S) DFS Donkerbroek
DES (N) Flamingo’s DOW DTG
DWA Frigro DTL Forward
Goorecht Harkema Invicta Harich
Hoogkerk/Schelwald Optiek It Fean Leeuwarden Heerenveen
Korulos NKC (N) Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard Joure
Korwi OKO/BIES MN en W Kinea
Nic. Olympia (T) NQL LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein
Noordenveld OWK Pallas ’08 Lemmer
Ritola Quick ’21 Spannum Leonidas
Roda ’70 Rodenburg Veenwouden Lintjo
ROG Sparta (Ze) Vlug & Vaardig (G) ODIS
Spes (E) TFS Wêz Warber en Fluch Oerterp
Stadskanaal ’74 Wees Kwiek WIK ’34 SCO/Motip Dupli
WSS Wêz Handich SIM
Zunobri SIOS/Jumbo Wolvega
Udiros
VKC/AROB antennebouw
VZK
Westergo
Wordt Kwiek
WWC
WWMD
Cluster B
Regio 5 Drenthe (Zuid)
Regio 6 Ijsselland
Regio 7 Twente
Regio 8 Gelderland Noord-Oost
DOS ’46 ASVD Achilles (A) Aladna
EKC 2000 Avereest AKC (Al) Apeldoorn
Elko Centrum Amicitia De Issel
HHCombi d’Ommerdieck Blauw Zwart Devinco
HHV DOS Kampen/Veltman DOS-WK DLKV
KIA Elburg EKC Nääs Hellas ’63
KIOS (R) Emmeloord Groen Zwart KVZ
Koru Exakwa HKC (He) Mélynas
Korvesta Juventa NKC ’51 Olympia ’22
Meko ’74 KIOS ’45 Ons Clubje Olympus ’58
Moedig Voorwaarts Noveas Phenix ’72 Regio ’72
Niek Oranje Zwart Rigtersbleek SEV
Roreko Rood-Wit SDO (W) WIKO
SDO (S) Samen Een TOP (V)
Thrianta Sparta (Zw) Vakgericht
Vefo Wit-Blauw/Green Organics Zwart Wit
Vitesse (Be) Wolderwijd
ZKC ’19
Cluster C
Regio 9 Hollands Noorden / Zaanstreek Waterland
Regio 10 Amsterdam / GooiVechtstreek / Kennemerland
Regio 11 Hollands Midden
ADOS Amsterdam Fiks
Apollo Argus Fluks
BEP Aurora Gemini
Celeritas AW/DTV IJsselvogels
DSO (A) Blauw-Wit (A) Korbis
DTS (E) De Corvers KZ Danaïden
Furore DKV (IJ) Madjoe
GG/IJskoud de Beste DKV Victoria Nieuwerkerk
Kleine Sluis DOC Pernix
KZ/Thermo4U EKVA Reeuwijk
OKV Haarlem SDO (H)
Purmer HBC Sporting Trigon
Roda Helios Tempo
Sporting Andijk Hilversum TOP/LITTA
VIDO Huizen Velocitas
WWSV KCN Vriendenschaar (B)
Zaandam Zuid KIOS (N)
ZKC ’31 KVA
ZKV (Za) MIK
Oosterkwartier
Oranje Nassau
Rapid
Rohda
Sporting Badhoevedorp
Sporting West/Bonarius.com
Stormvogels (U)
Swift (A)
Triaz
Vlug & Vaardig (A)
VZOD
Cluster D
Regio 12 Utrecht (Oost)
Regio 13 Utrecht (West)
Regio 14 GelderlandMidden (West) / Gelderland Noord-Oost
Regio 15 GelderlandZuid (D) / GelderlandMidden (Oost)
Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen Atlantis De Meeuwen Activitas
Arena De Vinken Débaldérin Animo
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen ESDO Dindoa De Hazenkamp
De Eemvogels Fiducia DKOD Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken
De Tovers Fortissimo DVO/Accountor Duko
DOS (W) Hebbes DWS EKCA/CIBOD
Hemur Enge Het Bosch EFC ’58 Keizer Karel
KCD HKC (U) ODIK Kesteren
MIA Koveni Onder Ons Noviomagum
Midlandia Luno Reehorst ’45 Oost-Arnhem
Nova OVVO Revival Rheko
RDZ Reflex Sparta (N) Rivalen
SKF SDO/Fiable Spirit SGV
Soesterkwartier Synergo Telstar/Schoonderbeek SIOS ’61
Tweemaal Zes Thor (H) Unitas/Perspectief SkunK
Woudenberg Victum Wageningen Tiel ’72
Viking Wesstar
VIKO Zetten
Vogel Zwaluwen
Cluster E
Regio 16 Haaglanden
Regio 17 Rotterdam Rijnmond
Regio 18 Zuid Hollands Zuid
Regio 19 West Brabant
Regio 20 Zeeland
Achilles (Hg) Erasmus ADO ACKC Atlas
ALO Eureka Albatros DSO (K) BKC
Avanti/Post Makelaardij Good Luck Conventus Emergo Blauw Wit (K)
DES (D) KCC/CK Kozijnen DeetosSnel Focus Fortis
Die Haghe KCR DVS ’69 Juliana KVK
Dijkvogels KOAG GKV/Enomics Keep Fit ’70 Luctor
Dunas Maassluis HKC (Ha) Scheldevogels ONDO (M)
Excelsior (D) Nexus Kinderdijk SKV Seolto
Fortuna/Delta Logistiek Nikantes Korbatjo Springfield Stormvogels (W)
GKV (H) NIO Merwede/Multiplaat Terda Swift (M)
HKV/Ons Eibernest Olympia (S) Movado VIOS (W) Tjoba
KVS/Maritiem OZC Oranje Wit (D) Voltreffers TOGO
LYNX RWA Oranje Zwart/De Hoekse TOP (A)
De Meervogels Sperwers PKC/Vertom Volharding
ODO ’t Capproen Sporting Delta Zaamslag
ONDO (G) Ten Donck Triade
Paal Centraal Thor (R) Ventura Sport
Phoenix Trekvogels Vriendenschaar (H)
Refleks Twist
Valto Velox
VEO Vitesse (Ba)
Weidevogels
WION
ZKV (Zu)
Cluster F
Regio 21 Noord Oost Brabant
Regio 22 Hart van Brabant
Regio 23 Zuid Oost Brabant (Midden/Oost)
Regio 24 Limburg / Gelderland Zuid
Zuid Oost Brabant (West)
Altior Bladella Arcades Astrantia
Avanti (S) DDW Attila De Horst
Be Quick DSV BIO De Peelkorf
BMC Euro Girls Blauw Wit (Ha) DES (V)
Celeritas (S) Eyckelkorf Corridor Diosa
DAW Schaijk FSC DAKOS Eendracht
De Korfrakkers KVC DKB Fortuna ’74
DOT (O) Melmac DOT (V) Gazelle
Flash NeCa DSC HBSV
JES OJC ’98 Eymerick Heumen
Klick ’15 Rietvogels Flamingo’s (M) Klimop (K)
Korloo Rosolo Klimop (A) Lottum
KVS ’17 SDO ’99 Kraanvogels Maastricht
Miko ’76 Spoordonkse Girls Midako Mariarade
MOSA ’14 Stormvogels (L) MKV Melderslo
NDZW Tilburg NKV Merselo
Nijnsel Tuldania ODC Nas
Odisco Vessem OEC ODIO
Prinses Irene Winty PSV/lifovragen.nl ONA
Quick Up ZIGO Rust Roest Oranje Wit (L)
Rooi SDO (V) Oxalis
SCMH Playing Girls
SDDL Ready ’60
Stip Roka
TOG Spes (M)
Tovido Sporting ST
ZKV (Ze) SVO
SVOC ’01
Swift (V)
United
VIOS (O)